Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Jump to content
WiktionaryThe Free Dictionary
Search

хвърлям

From Wiktionary, the free dictionary

Bulgarian

[edit]

Etymology

[edit]

хвъ́рля(hvǎ́rlja) +‎-ям(-jam)

Pronunciation

[edit]

Verb

[edit]

хвъ́рлям (hvǎ́rljam)first-singular present indicativeimpf (perfectiveхвъ́рля)

  1. tothrow, totoss
  2. toremove, totake off (clothing)
  3. tothrow off, totoss off(of an animal throwing off a load or its rider)
  4. (reflexive withсе) torush at, tofling oneself at
  5. (reflexive withсе) torush (to do something)
  6. (reflexive withсе) tojump (from a high place)
  7. (reflexive withсе) todive, toplunge
  8. (reflexive withсе) topounce, tofall upon

Conjugation

[edit]
    Conjugation of хвъ́рлям (conjugation 3, imperfective, transitive)
participlespresent active participlepast active aorist participlepast active imperfect participlepast passive participleverbal nounadverbial participle
masculineindefiniteхвъ́рлящ
hvǎ́rljašt
хвъ́рлял,хвърля́л1
hvǎ́rljal,hvǎrljál1
хвъ́рлял
hvǎ́rljal
хвъ́рлян
hvǎ́rljan
хвъ́рляйки
hvǎ́rljajki
definite subject formхвъ́рлящият
hvǎ́rljaštijat
хвъ́рлялият,хвърля́лият1
hvǎ́rljalijat,hvǎrljálijat1
хвъ́рляният
hvǎ́rljanijat
definite object formхвъ́рлящия
hvǎ́rljaštija
хвъ́рлялия,хвърля́лия1
hvǎ́rljalija,hvǎrljálija1
хвъ́рляния
hvǎ́rljanija
feminineindefiniteхвъ́рляща
hvǎ́rljašta
хвъ́рляла,хвърля́ла1
hvǎ́rljala,hvǎrljála1
хвъ́рляла
hvǎ́rljala
хвъ́рляна
hvǎ́rljana
definiteхвъ́рлящата
hvǎ́rljaštata
хвъ́рлялата,хвърля́лата1
hvǎ́rljalata,hvǎrljálata1
хвъ́рляната
hvǎ́rljanata
neuterindefiniteхвъ́рлящо
hvǎ́rljašto
хвъ́рляло,хвърля́ло1
hvǎ́rljalo,hvǎrljálo1
хвъ́рляло
hvǎ́rljalo
хвъ́рляно
hvǎ́rljano
хвъ́рляне
hvǎ́rljane
definiteхвъ́рлящото
hvǎ́rljaštoto
хвъ́рлялото,хвърля́лото1
hvǎ́rljaloto,hvǎrljáloto1
хвъ́рляното
hvǎ́rljanoto
хвъ́рлянето
hvǎ́rljaneto
pluralindefiniteхвъ́рлящи
hvǎ́rljašti
хвъ́рляли,хвърля́ли1
hvǎ́rljali,hvǎrljáli1
хвъ́рляли
hvǎ́rljali
хвъ́рляни
hvǎ́rljani
хвъ́рляния,хвъ́рлянета
hvǎ́rljanija,hvǎ́rljaneta
definiteхвъ́рлящите
hvǎ́rljaštite
хвъ́рлялите,хвърля́лите1
hvǎ́rljalite,hvǎrljálite1
хвъ́рляните
hvǎ́rljanite
хвъ́рлянията,хвъ́рлянетата
hvǎ́rljanijata,hvǎ́rljanetata
personsingularplural
firstsecondthirdfirstsecondthird
indicativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
presentхвъ́рлям
hvǎ́rljam
хвъ́рляш
hvǎ́rljaš
хвъ́рля
hvǎ́rlja
хвъ́рляме
hvǎ́rljame
хвъ́рляте
hvǎ́rljate
хвъ́рлят
hvǎ́rljat
imperfectхвъ́рлях
hvǎ́rljah
хвъ́рляше
hvǎ́rljaše
хвъ́рляше
hvǎ́rljaše
хвъ́рляхме
hvǎ́rljahme
хвъ́рляхте
hvǎ́rljahte
хвъ́рляха
hvǎ́rljaha
aoristхвъ́рлях,хвърля́х1
hvǎ́rljah,hvǎrljáh1
хвъ́рля,хвърля́1
hvǎ́rlja,hvǎrljá1
хвъ́рля,хвърля́1
hvǎ́rlja,hvǎrljá1
хвъ́рляхме,хвърля́хме1
hvǎ́rljahme,hvǎrljáhme1
хвъ́рляхте,хвърля́хте1
hvǎ́rljahte,hvǎrljáhte1
хвъ́рляха,хвърля́ха1
hvǎ́rljaha,hvǎrljáha1
futurepos.Useще followed by the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́мада followed by the present indicative tense
future in the pastpos.Use the imperfect indicative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́машеда followed by the present indicative tense
present perfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
past perfectUse the imperfect indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future perfectUse the future indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future perfect in the pastUse the future in the past indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
renarrativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлялm,хвъ́рлялаf,хвъ́рлялоn, orхвъ́рлялиpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малода and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
dubitativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлялm,хвъ́рлялаf,хвъ́рлялоn, orхвъ́рлялиpl
aoristUse the aorist renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect dubitative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малобило́да and the present indicative tense
present and past perfect
none
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past dubitative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
conclusiveазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлялm,хвъ́рлялаf,хвъ́рлялоn, orхвъ́рлялиpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малоеда and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
conditionalазтитой/тя/тониевиете
Use the first aorist indicative tense ofбъ́да andхвъ́рлял/хвърля́л1m,хвъ́рляла/хвърля́ла1f,хвъ́рляло/хвърля́ло1n, orхвъ́рляли/хвърля́ли1pl
imperative-ти--вие-
хвъ́рляй
hvǎ́rljaj
хвъ́рляйте
hvǎ́rljajte

1Dialectally marked.

    Conjugation of хвъ́рлям се (conjugation 3, imperfective, reflexive)
participlespresent active participlepast active aorist participlepast active imperfect participlepast passive participleverbal nounadverbial participle
masculineindefiniteхвъ́рлящ се
hvǎ́rljašt se
хвъ́рлял се,хвърля́л се1
hvǎ́rljal se,hvǎrljál se1
хвъ́рлял се
hvǎ́rljal se
хвъ́рляйки се
hvǎ́rljajki se
definite subject formхвъ́рлящият се
hvǎ́rljaštijat se
хвъ́рлялият се,хвърля́лият се1
hvǎ́rljalijat se,hvǎrljálijat se1
definite object formхвъ́рлящия се
hvǎ́rljaštija se
хвъ́рлялия се,хвърля́лия се1
hvǎ́rljalija se,hvǎrljálija se1
feminineindefiniteхвъ́рляща се
hvǎ́rljašta se
хвъ́рляла се,хвърля́ла се1
hvǎ́rljala se,hvǎrljála se1
хвъ́рляла се
hvǎ́rljala se
definiteхвъ́рлящата се
hvǎ́rljaštata se
хвъ́рлялата се,хвърля́лата се1
hvǎ́rljalata se,hvǎrljálata se1
neuterindefiniteхвъ́рлящо се
hvǎ́rljašto se
хвъ́рляло се,хвърля́ло се1
hvǎ́rljalo se,hvǎrljálo se1
хвъ́рляло се
hvǎ́rljalo se
хвъ́рляне
hvǎ́rljane
definiteхвъ́рлящото се
hvǎ́rljaštoto se
хвъ́рлялото се,хвърля́лото се1
hvǎ́rljaloto se,hvǎrljáloto se1
хвъ́рлянето
hvǎ́rljaneto
pluralindefiniteхвъ́рлящи се
hvǎ́rljašti se
хвъ́рляли се,хвърля́ли се1
hvǎ́rljali se,hvǎrljáli se1
хвъ́рляли се
hvǎ́rljali se
хвъ́рляния,хвъ́рлянета
hvǎ́rljanija,hvǎ́rljaneta
definiteхвъ́рлящите се
hvǎ́rljaštite se
хвъ́рлялите се,хвърля́лите се1
hvǎ́rljalite se,hvǎrljálite se1
хвъ́рлянията,хвъ́рлянетата
hvǎ́rljanijata,hvǎ́rljanetata
personsingularplural
firstsecondthirdfirstsecondthird
indicativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
presentхвъ́рлям се
hvǎ́rljam se
хвъ́рляш се
hvǎ́rljaš se
хвъ́рля се
hvǎ́rlja se
хвъ́рляме се
hvǎ́rljame se
хвъ́рляте се
hvǎ́rljate se
хвъ́рлят се
hvǎ́rljat se
imperfectхвъ́рлях се
hvǎ́rljah se
хвъ́рляше се
hvǎ́rljaše se
хвъ́рляше се
hvǎ́rljaše se
хвъ́рляхме се
hvǎ́rljahme se
хвъ́рляхте се
hvǎ́rljahte se
хвъ́рляха се
hvǎ́rljaha se
aoristхвъ́рлях се,хвърля́х се1
hvǎ́rljah se,hvǎrljáh se1
хвъ́рля се,хвърля́ се1
hvǎ́rlja se,hvǎrljá se1
хвъ́рля се,хвърля́ се1
hvǎ́rlja se,hvǎrljá se1
хвъ́рляхме се,хвърля́хме се1
hvǎ́rljahme se,hvǎrljáhme se1
хвъ́рляхте се,хвърля́хте се1
hvǎ́rljahte se,hvǎrljáhte se1
хвъ́рляха се,хвърля́ха се1
hvǎ́rljaha se,hvǎrljáha se1
futurepos.Useще се followed by the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́мада се followed by the present indicative tense
future in the pastpos.Use the imperfect indicative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́машеда се followed by the present indicative tense
present perfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
past perfectUse the imperfect indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future perfectUse the future indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future perfect in the pastUse the future in the past indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
renarrativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлял сеm,хвъ́рляла сеf,хвъ́рляло сеn, orхвъ́рляли сеpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малода се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
dubitativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял сеm,хвъ́рляла сеf,хвъ́рляло сеn, orхвъ́рляли сеpl
aoristUse the aorist renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect dubitative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малобило́да се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfect
none
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past dubitative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
conclusiveазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял сеm,хвъ́рляла сеf,хвъ́рляло сеn, orхвъ́рляли сеpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малоеда се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
conditionalазтитой/тя/тониевиете
Use the first aorist indicative tense ofбъ́да andхвъ́рлял се/хвърля́л се1m,хвъ́рляла се/хвърля́ла се1f,хвъ́рляло се/хвърля́ло се1n, orхвъ́рляли се/хвърля́ли се1pl
imperative-ти--вие-
хвъ́рляй се
hvǎ́rljaj se
хвъ́рляйте се
hvǎ́rljajte se

1Dialectally marked.

References

[edit]
  • хвърлям”, inРечник на българския език [Dictionary of the Bulgarian Language] (in Bulgarian), Sofia: Bulgarian Academy of Sciences,2014
  • хвърлям”, inРечник на българския език [Dictionary of the Bulgarian Language] (in Bulgarian),Chitanka,2010
Retrieved from "https://en.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=хвърлям&oldid=86767695"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

[8]ページ先頭

©2009-2025 Movatter.jp