Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Jump to content
WiktionaryThe Free Dictionary
Search

хвърля

From Wiktionary, the free dictionary

Bulgarian

[edit]

Etymology

[edit]

Onomatopoeic. Related toMacedonianфрла(frla),Russianшвыря́ть(švyrjátʹ).

Pronunciation

[edit]

Verb

[edit]

хвъ́рля (hvǎ́rlja)first-singular present indicativepf (imperfectiveхвъ́рлям)

  1. tothrow, totoss
  2. toremove, totake off (clothing)
  3. tothrow off, totoss off(of an animal throwing off a load or its rider)
  4. (reflexive withсе) torush at, tofling oneself at
  5. (reflexive withсе) torush (to do something)
  6. (reflexive withсе) tojump (from a high place)
  7. (reflexive withсе) todive, toplunge
  8. (reflexive withсе) topounce, tofall upon

Conjugation

[edit]
    Conjugation of хвъ́рля (conjugation 2.1, perfective, transitive)
participlespresent active participlepast active aorist participlepast active imperfect participlepast passive participleverbal nounadverbial participle
masculineindefiniteхвъ́рлил,хвърли́л1
hvǎ́rlil,hvǎrlíl1
хвъ́рлел
hvǎ́rlel
хвъ́рлен
hvǎ́rlen
definite subject formхвъ́рлилият,хвърли́лият1
hvǎ́rlilijat,hvǎrlílijat1
хвъ́рленият
hvǎ́rlenijat
definite object formхвъ́рлилия,хвърли́лия1
hvǎ́rlilija,hvǎrlílija1
хвъ́рления
hvǎ́rlenija
feminineindefiniteхвъ́рлила,хвърли́ла1
hvǎ́rlila,hvǎrlíla1
хвъ́рлела
hvǎ́rlela
хвъ́рлена
hvǎ́rlena
definiteхвъ́рлилата,хвърли́лата1
hvǎ́rlilata,hvǎrlílata1
хвъ́рлената
hvǎ́rlenata
neuterindefiniteхвъ́рлило,хвърли́ло1
hvǎ́rlilo,hvǎrlílo1
хвъ́рлело
hvǎ́rlelo
хвъ́рлено
hvǎ́rleno
definiteхвъ́рлилото,хвърли́лото1
hvǎ́rliloto,hvǎrlíloto1
хвъ́рленото
hvǎ́rlenoto
pluralindefiniteхвъ́рлили,хвърли́ли1
hvǎ́rlili,hvǎrlíli1
хвъ́рлели
hvǎ́rleli
хвъ́рлени
hvǎ́rleni
definiteхвъ́рлилите,хвърли́лите1
hvǎ́rlilite,hvǎrlílite1
хвъ́рлените
hvǎ́rlenite
personsingularplural
firstsecondthirdfirstsecondthird
indicativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
presentхвъ́рля
hvǎ́rlja
хвъ́рлиш
hvǎ́rliš
хвъ́рли
hvǎ́rli
хвъ́рлим
hvǎ́rlim
хвъ́рлите
hvǎ́rlite
хвъ́рлят
hvǎ́rljat
imperfectхвъ́рлех
hvǎ́rleh
хвъ́рлеше
hvǎ́rleše
хвъ́рлеше
hvǎ́rleše
хвъ́рлехме
hvǎ́rlehme
хвъ́рлехте
hvǎ́rlehte
хвъ́рлеха
hvǎ́rleha
aoristхвъ́рлих,хвърли́х1
hvǎ́rlih,hvǎrlíh1
хвъ́рли,хвърли́1
hvǎ́rli,hvǎrlí1
хвъ́рли,хвърли́1
hvǎ́rli,hvǎrlí1
хвъ́рлихме,хвърли́хме1
hvǎ́rlihme,hvǎrlíhme1
хвъ́рлихте,хвърли́хте1
hvǎ́rlihte,hvǎrlíhte1
хвъ́рлиха,хвърли́ха1
hvǎ́rliha,hvǎrlíha1
futurepos.Useще followed by the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́мада followed by the present indicative tense
future in the pastpos.Use the imperfect indicative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́машеда followed by the present indicative tense
present perfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
past perfectUse the imperfect indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future perfectUse the future indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future perfect in the pastUse the future in the past indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
renarrativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлелm,хвъ́рлелаf,хвъ́рлелоn, orхвъ́рлелиpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малода and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
dubitativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлелm,хвъ́рлелаf,хвъ́рлелоn, orхвъ́рлелиpl
aoristUse the aorist renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect dubitative tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малобило́да and the present indicative tense
present and past perfect
none
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past dubitative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
conclusiveазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлелm,хвъ́рлелаf,хвъ́рлелоn, orхвъ́рлелиpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofща followed byда and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малоеда and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
conditionalазтитой/тя/тониевиете
Use the first aorist indicative tense ofбъ́да andхвъ́рлил/хвърли́л1m,хвъ́рлила/хвърли́ла1f,хвъ́рлило/хвърли́ло1n, orхвъ́рлили/хвърли́ли1pl
imperative-ти--вие-
хвърли́
hvǎrlí
хвърле́те
hvǎrléte

1Dialectally marked.

    Conjugation of хвъ́рля се (conjugation 2.1, perfective, reflexive)
participlespresent active participlepast active aorist participlepast active imperfect participlepast passive participleverbal nounadverbial participle
masculineindefiniteхвъ́рлил се,хвърли́л се1
hvǎ́rlil se,hvǎrlíl se1
хвъ́рлел се
hvǎ́rlel se
definite subject formхвъ́рлилият се,хвърли́лият се1
hvǎ́rlilijat se,hvǎrlílijat se1
definite object formхвъ́рлилия се,хвърли́лия се1
hvǎ́rlilija se,hvǎrlílija se1
feminineindefiniteхвъ́рлила се,хвърли́ла се1
hvǎ́rlila se,hvǎrlíla se1
хвъ́рлела се
hvǎ́rlela se
definiteхвъ́рлилата се,хвърли́лата се1
hvǎ́rlilata se,hvǎrlílata se1
neuterindefiniteхвъ́рлило се,хвърли́ло се1
hvǎ́rlilo se,hvǎrlílo se1
хвъ́рлело се
hvǎ́rlelo se
definiteхвъ́рлилото се,хвърли́лото се1
hvǎ́rliloto se,hvǎrlíloto se1
pluralindefiniteхвъ́рлили се,хвърли́ли се1
hvǎ́rlili se,hvǎrlíli se1
хвъ́рлели се
hvǎ́rleli se
definiteхвъ́рлилите се,хвърли́лите се1
hvǎ́rlilite se,hvǎrlílite se1
personsingularplural
firstsecondthirdfirstsecondthird
indicativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
presentхвъ́рля се
hvǎ́rlja se
хвъ́рлиш се
hvǎ́rliš se
хвъ́рли се
hvǎ́rli se
хвъ́рлим се
hvǎ́rlim se
хвъ́рлите се
hvǎ́rlite se
хвъ́рлят се
hvǎ́rljat se
imperfectхвъ́рлех се
hvǎ́rleh se
хвъ́рлеше се
hvǎ́rleše se
хвъ́рлеше се
hvǎ́rleše se
хвъ́рлехме се
hvǎ́rlehme se
хвъ́рлехте се
hvǎ́rlehte se
хвъ́рлеха се
hvǎ́rleha se
aoristхвъ́рлих се,хвърли́х се1
hvǎ́rlih se,hvǎrlíh se1
хвъ́рли се,хвърли́ се1
hvǎ́rli se,hvǎrlí se1
хвъ́рли се,хвърли́ се1
hvǎ́rli se,hvǎrlí se1
хвъ́рлихме се,хвърли́хме се1
hvǎ́rlihme se,hvǎrlíhme se1
хвъ́рлихте се,хвърли́хте се1
hvǎ́rlihte se,hvǎrlíhte se1
хвъ́рлиха се,хвърли́ха се1
hvǎ́rliha se,hvǎrlíha se1
futurepos.Useще се followed by the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́мада се followed by the present indicative tense
future in the pastpos.Use the imperfect indicative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́машеда се followed by the present indicative tense
present perfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
past perfectUse the imperfect indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future perfectUse the future indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future perfect in the pastUse the future in the past indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
renarrativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлел сеm,хвъ́рлела сеf,хвъ́рлело сеn, orхвъ́рлели сеpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм (leave it out in third person) andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малода се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
dubitativeазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present/imperfect renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлел сеm,хвъ́рлела сеf,хвъ́рлело сеn, orхвъ́рлели сеpl
aoristUse the aorist renarrative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect dubitative tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малобило́да се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfect
none
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past dubitative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
conclusiveазтитой/тя/тониевиете
present and imperfectUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлел сеm,хвъ́рлела сеf,хвъ́рлело сеn, orхвъ́рлели сеpl
aoristUse the present indicative tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future and future in the pastpos.Use the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofща followed byда се and the present indicative tense
neg.Useня́малоеда се and the present indicative tense
present and past perfectUse the present/imperfect conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
future perfect and future perfect in the pastUse the future/future in the past conclusive tense ofсъм andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
conditionalазтитой/тя/тониевиете
Use the first aorist indicative tense ofбъ́да andхвъ́рлил се/хвърли́л се1m,хвъ́рлила се/хвърли́ла се1f,хвъ́рлило се/хвърли́ло се1n, orхвъ́рлили се/хвърли́ли се1pl
imperative-ти--вие-
хвърли́ се
hvǎrlí se
хвърле́те се
hvǎrléte se

1Dialectally marked.

References

[edit]
  • Vasmer, Max (1964–1973), “швырять”, inOleg Trubachyov, transl.,Этимологический словарь русского языка [Etymological Dictionary of the Russian Language] (in Russian), Moscow: Progress
Retrieved from "https://en.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=хвърля&oldid=86767694"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

[8]ページ先頭

©2009-2025 Movatter.jp