Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Jump to content
WiktionaryThe Free Dictionary
Search

намачка

From Wiktionary, the free dictionary

Macedonian

[edit]

Pronunciation

[edit]

Verb

[edit]

намачка (namačka)third-singular presentpf (imperfectiveмачка)

  1. (transitive) tosmear,spread

Conjugation

[edit]
Conjugation ofнамачка (perfective, present in)
l-participlesimperfectaoristnon-finite forms
masculineнамачкал(namačkal)намачкал(namačkal)adjectival participleнамачкан(namačkan)
feminineнамачкала(namačkala)намачкала(namačkala)adverbial participle
neuterнамачкало(namačkalo)намачкало(namačkalo)verbal noun
pluralнамачкале(namačkale)намачкале(namačkale)perfect participleнамачкано(namačkano)
finite formspresentimperfectaoristimperative
1st singularнамачкам(namačkam)намачкав(namačkav)намачкав(namačkav)
2nd singularнамачкаш(namačkaš)намачкаше(namačkaše)намачка(namačka)намачкај(namačkaj)
3rd singularнамачка(namačka)намачкаше(namačkaše)намачка(namačka)
1st pluralнамачкаме(namačkame)намачкавме(namačkavme)намачкавме(namačkavme)
2nd pluralнамачкате(namačkate)намачкавте(namačkavte)намачкавте(namačkavte)намачкајте(namačkajte)
3rd pluralнамачкаат(namačkaat)намачкаа(namačkaa)намачкаа(namačkaa)
compound tenses
perfectсумнамачкал(sum namačkal)present ofсум (except in the 3rd person) +
aorist l-participle
има-perfectимамнамачкано(imam namačkano)present ofима + perfect participle
pluperfectбевнамачкал(bev namačkal)imperfect ofсум + aorist l-participle
има-pluperfectимавнамачкано(imav namačkano)imperfect ofима + perfect participle
има-perfect reportedсум ималнамачкано(sum imal namačkano)perfect ofима + perfect participle
futureќенамачкам(ḱe namačkam)ќе + present
има-futureќе имамнамачкано(ḱe imam namačkano)future ofима + perfect participle
future in the pastќенамачкав(ḱe namačkav)ќе + imperfect
има-future in the pastќе имавнамачкано(ḱe imav namačkano)future in the past ofима + perfect participle
future reportedќе сумнамачкал(ḱe sum namačkal)ќе + imperfect l-participle
има-future reportedќе сум ималнамачкано(ḱe sum imal namačkano)future reported ofима + perfect participle
conditionalбинамачкал(bi namačkal)би + aorist l-participle
има-conditionalби ималнамачкано(bi imal namačkano)conditional ofима + perfect participle
Retrieved from "https://en.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=намачка&oldid=63697777"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

[8]ページ先頭

©2009-2025 Movatter.jp