илан (definite accusativeиланы,pluralиланлар)
| singular | plural | |
|---|---|---|
| nominative | илан | иланлар |
| definite accusative | иланы | иланлары |
| dative | илана | иланлара |
| locative | иланда | иланларда |
| ablative | иландан | иланлардан |
| definite genitive | иланын | иланлары |
FromProto-Tungusic*ilan, compareManchuᡳᠯᠠᠨ(ilan),Oroqenɪlan,Solonilang.
и̇ла̇н (i̇lȧn)
| < 2 | 3 | 4 > |
|---|---|---|
| Cardinal :илан(ilan) Ordinal :илӣ(ilī) | ||
илан• (ilan)
FromAzerbaijaniilan.
илан• (ilan)
| 30 | ||
| [a],[b] ← 2 | 3 | 4 → |
|---|---|---|
| Cardinal:ила̄н(ilān) Ordinal:илиа(ilia),илиачиа(iliačia) Adverbial:ила̄н модан(ilān modan) Collective:ила̄ни(ilāni) | ||
илан (ilan)
илан (ilan)