Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Jump to content
WiktionaryThe Free Dictionary
Search

выхаживать

From Wiktionary, the free dictionary

Russian

[edit]

Etymology

[edit]

вы́ходить(výxoditʹ) +‎-ивать(-ivatʹ)

Pronunciation

[edit]

Verb

[edit]

выха́живать (vyxáživatʹimpf (perfectiveвы́ходить)

  1. torear, tobring up
  2. tonurse, torestore to health
  3. togo over, togo all over, togo through

Conjugation

[edit]
Conjugation ofвыха́живать (class 1a imperfective transitive)
Note: For declension of participles, see their entries. Adverbial participles are indeclinable.
imperfective aspect
infinitiveвыха́живать
vyxáživatʹ
participlespresent tensepast tense
activeвыха́живающий
vyxáživajuščij
выха́живавший
vyxáživavšij
passiveвыха́живаемый
vyxáživajemyj
adverbialвыха́живая
vyxáživaja
выха́живав
vyxáživav,
выха́живавши
vyxáživavši
present tensefuture tense
1stsingular (я)выха́живаю
vyxáživaju
бу́ду выха́живать
búdu vyxáživatʹ
2ndsingular (ты)выха́живаешь
vyxáživaješʹ
бу́дешь выха́живать
búdešʹ vyxáživatʹ
3rdsingular (он/она́/оно́)выха́живает
vyxáživajet
бу́дет выха́живать
búdet vyxáživatʹ
1stplural (мы)выха́живаем
vyxáživajem
бу́дем выха́живать
búdem vyxáživatʹ
2ndplural (вы)выха́живаете
vyxáživajete
бу́дете выха́живать
búdete vyxáživatʹ
3rdplural (они́)выха́живают
vyxáživajut
бу́дут выха́живать
búdut vyxáživatʹ
imperativesingularplural
2nd (ты/вы)выха́живай
vyxáživaj
выха́живайте
vyxáživajte
past tensesingularplural
(мы/вы/они́)
masculine (я/ты/он)выха́живал
vyxážival
выха́живали
vyxáživali
feminine (я/ты/она́)выха́живала
vyxáživala
neuter (оно́)выха́живало
vyxáživalo
Retrieved from "https://en.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=выхаживать&oldid=66935660"
Categories:
Hidden categories:

[8]ページ先頭

©2009-2025 Movatter.jp