Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Wiktionary

maarot

Ingrian

edit

Etymology

edit

Frommaarit(bunk) +‎-o-.

Pronunciation

edit

Noun

edit

maarot

  1. Synonym ofmaarit

Declension

edit
Declension ofmaarot (type 4/koivu, no gradation)
singularplural
nominativemaarot
genitivemaaroin,maaroloin
partitivemaaroja,maaroloja
illativemaaroi,maaroloihe
inessivemaarois,maarolois
elativemaaroist,maaroloist
allativemaaroille,maaroloille
adessivemaaroil,maaroloil
ablativemaaroilt,maaroloilt
translativemaaroiks,maaroloiks
essivemaaroinna,maaroloinna,maaroin,maaroloin
exessive1)maaroint,maaroloint
1) obsolete
*) theaccusative corresponds with either thegenitive (sg) ornominative (pl)
**) thecomitative is formed by adding the suffix
-ka? or-kä? to thegenitive.

References

edit
  • Ruben E. Nirvi (1971)Inkeroismurteiden Sanakirja, Helsinki: Suomalais-Ugrilainen Seura, page303

[8]ページ先頭

©2009-2025 Movatter.jp