Movatterモバイル変換


[0]ホーム

URL:


Jump to content
WiktionaryThe Free Dictionary
Search

inhiminen

    From Wiktionary, the free dictionary

    Finnish

    [edit]

    Etymology

    [edit]

    Inherited fromProto-Finnic*inhiminen.

    Pronunciation

    [edit]
    • IPA(key): /ˈinhiminen/,[ˈinhiˌmine̞n]
    • Rhymes:-inen
    • Hyphenation(key):in‧hi‧mi‧nen

    Noun

    [edit]

    inhiminen

    1. Obsolete form ofihminen(human, person)..

    Declension

    [edit]
    Inflection ofinhiminen (Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation)
    nominativeinhimineninhimiset
    genitiveinhimiseninhimisten
    inhimisien
    partitiveinhimistäinhimisiä
    illativeinhimiseeninhimisiin
    singularplural
    nominativeinhimineninhimiset
    accusativenom.inhimineninhimiset
    gen.inhimisen
    genitiveinhimiseninhimisten
    inhimisien
    partitiveinhimistäinhimisiä
    inessiveinhimisessäinhimisissä
    elativeinhimisestäinhimisistä
    illativeinhimiseeninhimisiin
    adessiveinhimiselläinhimisillä
    ablativeinhimiseltäinhimisiltä
    allativeinhimiselleinhimisille
    essiveinhimisenäinhimisinä
    translativeinhimiseksiinhimisiksi
    abessiveinhimisettäinhimisittä
    instructiveinhimisin
    comitativeSee the possessive forms below.
    Possessive forms ofinhiminen(Kotus type 38/nainen, no gradation)
    third-person possessor
    singularplural
    nominativeinhimisensäinhimisensä
    accusativenom.inhimisensäinhimisensä
    gen.inhimisensä
    genitiveinhimisensäinhimistensä
    inhimisiensä
    partitiveinhimistään
    inhimistänsä
    inhimisiään
    inhimisiänsä
    inessiveinhimisessään
    inhimisessänsä
    inhimisissään
    inhimisissänsä
    elativeinhimisestään
    inhimisestänsä
    inhimisistään
    inhimisistänsä
    illativeinhimiseensäinhimisiinsä
    adessiveinhimisellään
    inhimisellänsä
    inhimisillään
    inhimisillänsä
    ablativeinhimiseltään
    inhimiseltänsä
    inhimisiltään
    inhimisiltänsä
    allativeinhimiselleen
    inhimisellensä
    inhimisilleen
    inhimisillensä
    essiveinhimisenään
    inhimisenänsä
    inhimisinään
    inhimisinänsä
    translativeinhimisekseen
    inhimiseksensä
    inhimisikseen
    inhimisiksensä
    abessiveinhimisettään
    inhimisettänsä
    inhimisittään
    inhimisittänsä
    instructive
    comitativeinhimisineen
    inhimisinensä

    Derived terms

    [edit]
    Retrieved from "https://en.wiktionary.org/w/index.php?title=inhiminen&oldid=78879003"
    Categories:
    Hidden categories:

    [8]ページ先頭

    ©2009-2025 Movatter.jp